banner!!

Free Image Hosting

Wednesday, July 8, 2009

Talking to stranger.. (Updated!!)

hari ini gue iseng buka Omegle.com dan hasilnya serba Michael Jackson.. hahahaha, harus liat chat log yang satu ini.

1. Michael Jackson
Stranger : Thriller
You : What?
Stranger : Thriller!
Stranger : Man in The Mirror!
Stranger : Black or White!
You : Heal The World!!
Stranger : yeah!
You : MJ huh?
Stranger : yeah, they don't care about us
You : who? MJ?
Stranger : yeah you're right
Stranger : You WIN!!

that's really strange.. moving on, gue ngobrol dengan orang Australia dan pembicaran dimulai dari gue dengan kalimat yang sangat aneh dan lucu..

2. Michael Jackson lagi..
You : GO MJ!!
Stranger : lmao
You : hahaha
Stranger : im listening to it right now
Stranger : haha
Stranger : Man In The Mirror
You : yeah, we'll miss him
Stranger : sure will
Stranger : true nigga at heart
You : yeah
You : so, where are you from?
Stranger : Australia
Stranger : lol
Stranger : you?
You : Indonesia
Stranger : haha cool
You : lol


"GO MJ!" hahaha rofl.. sekarang gue pengen ngetes lagi, lucu juga nyari rusuh disini..
nanti gue update lagi dengan dialog yang bodoh lainnya, hehehe..

3. Go OBAMA!!
You : Go OBAMA!!
Stranger : fuck obama GO PALIN
Stranger : just kidding
You : hahaha
Stranger : im not mentally retarded
You : no problem
You : so where r u from?
Stranger : im from australia

4. kaskuser? Milf? 2 girls 1 cup? lol
You : kaskuser?
Stranger : Milf ? :D
You : haha no im not "milf"
Stranger : :/
Stranger : shit ..
You : 2 girls 1 cup
Stranger : What ?
Stranger : This Shit
Stranger : It's old
Stranger : gay
You : 3 guys 1 hammer
Stranger : HO GOD
You : watch that
You : extremely pain
Stranger : I NEED WATCH !
Stranger : THE LINK !
Stranger : NOOOOW
You : google it
Stranger : oh yeah

5. I'm Omegle Bot 2.0
You : asl
You : Hi, I'm Omegle Bot 2.0
Stranger : give me an american phone number
Stranger : ima prank em
You : 055-1456-33
Stranger : umm
You : that's my grandmother phone number
Stranger : what is that?
Stranger : thats not
You : yes it is
Stranger : thats uhh missing some
You : i don't live in america
Stranger : oh
You : i live in Mars
Stranger : sorry i cant do that then
You : hell yeah
Stranger : i only gte calls in america

6. Knock Knock Joke
You : hi
Stranger : kumusta!
You : hey wanna hear a joke?
Stranger : sure
You : knock knock
Stranger : whose there
You : disco
Stranger : disco who
You : disconnected!
You : haha

dan ini rekor terpanjang chat sama bocah di omegle!

7. MUDKIP RULES!!
Stranger : WHAT?
You : You won $10.000!!
Stranger : no way!
Stranger : I DON'T BELIEVE YOU!
You : yeah go MUDKIP!
Stranger : FUCK.. I DON'T EVEN LIKE MUDKIPZ!
You : believe it or not i just cut my own finger!!
You : yeah mudkip
Stranger : NO WAY
You : oh, so you like pikachu?
You : GOTTA CATCH'EM ALL POKEMON!!!
Stranger : NO I LIKE THE GUY WITH THE SKULL
You : MAROWAK?
You : HE'S GAY
Stranger : YEAH I GUESS
Stranger : I DIDN'T KNOW THAT
You : MUDKIP RULES!
Stranger : FUCK
You : MAROWAK/CUBONE SUCKS
Stranger : THIS IS A TRICK
You: GO MEWTWO! I CHOOSE YOU!
Stranger : I'M GOING TO DO SOMETHING SUPER EFFECTIVE
Stranger : YOU JUST WAIT
You : mewtwo! BARRIER!
You : gotta switch my pokemon, go Moltres! use flamethrower to that stranger!
Stranger : CAN YOU PLAY MY TEAM TOO? I DON'T KNOW MUCH ABOUT POKEMANS
You : Go Homer Simpson! use your burp againts him!
Stranger : yeah
Stranger : burt sampson
Stranger : go
Stranger : it's super effective
You : oh no! my pokemon almost dead!
You : damn you
Stranger : i'm 12 years old and what is this?
You : i'm 17 years old and i don't know what is this
You : hey hey
You : wanna hear a joke?
Stranger : sure
You : its a knock knock joke
You : knock knock!
Stranger : knock knock
Stranger : wait
Stranger : knock knock
Stranger : ok go
You : you supposed to say who's there
Stranger : oh
You : okay, one more time
Stranger : ok go
You : knock knock
Stranger : who is there
You : disco
Stranger : discovery channel?
You : no
Stranger : shit
You : you supposed to say disco who!
Stranger : oh
Stranger : my bad
You : okay, we try this one more time
Stranger : ok
You : knock knock
Stranger : i'm on it this time
Stranger : knock knock who
You : disco
Stranger : disco who
You : you've been disconnected!

akan selalu di update :D

Regards,
Anangga Gunawan

6 comments:

Dito Wijanarko said...

sumpah yaa itu ngaco2 banget ngga hahaha gua post juga deh bentar lagi

Anangga Gunawan said...

hahaha ini gue lagi nyari lagi bule2 ga bener.. hahaha

abhi said...

update terus ngga
atau buat blog baru aja gantiin ngupinjakarta.... haha

Anangga Gunawan said...

buset gantiin ngupingjakarta.. hahaha..

Kevin Reiner said...

bu - ha - ya dah wkwk

tandodol said...

ahahha disconnected